SFP Module Singlemode LC Duplex 1000Base-LX HP-compatible

HP compatible
Mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module
High quality and excellent reliability
1.25 Gbps Maximum Data Rate
Compliant to IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard
Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1
Easy plug-and-play installa

Artikelnummer: DN-81001-01
Aantal: 100
Stukprijs: €--,-- /

 

The plug and play fiber connection

HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 20km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-LX, 1310nm

The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wether from switch to switch, converter to switch, converter to converter or any else application: The wide product range of DIGITUS® modules makes possible a flexible usage of the fiber technology. The conformity to the MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standard ensures a compatibility to third party manufacturers.

Package Content
  • SFP module
0 sterren gebaseerd op 0 beoordelingen
← Keer terug naar de backoffice    Deze winkel is in aanbouw. Eventueel geplaatste orders zullen niet worden gehonoreerd of verwerkt. Verbergen